Scary Movie Winners - Fox29 WFLX TV, West Palm Beach, FL-news & weather

Scary Movie Winners

Kellie Whitt of  Greenacres
Bruce Bradford of Fort Pierce
Judie Stoddard of Haverhill
Gregg Underwood of Wellington
Kathy Elwell of Micco
Brett Parker of Port St. Lucie
Tina Jones of Boynton Beach
Bernice Pierre of West Palm Beach
Anne Constantine of Lake Worth
Paul Mcdaniel of Fort Pierce
Calvin Staley of Royal Palm Beach
Karen Richardson of Greenacres
Michael Madsen of Stuart
Jimmy Almazan of West Palm Beach
Patricia Holm of Port Saint Lucie
Ralph P. Cohen of Port Saint Lucie
Andrea Taylor of Port Saint Lucie
Todd Smith of Jupiter
Britney Gooden of Boynton Beach
Rich Catanzaro of Boca Raton
Gwendolyn Carey of Royal Palm Beach
Kathy Scott of Jensen Beach
Leonard Corrigan of Wellington
Ron Dall of Stuart
Timothy Cook of West Palm Beach
Andrew Alba of West Palm Beach
Jesse Land of Wellington
Francene O’Neal of Lake Worth
Donnie Chandler of West Palm Beach
Bobbie Bender of Boynton Beach
Latressa Felton of West Palm Beach
Willie Suggs of Riviera Beach
Bryan May of West Palm Beach
Barbara Acierno of Royal Palm Beach
Nancy Simone of West Palm Beach
Patricia Cannon of Philadelphia
Wendy Venoff of West Palm Beach
Michael Aprile of West Palm Beach
Heather Campbell of Loxahatchee
Andrea Finocchiaro of Lake Worth
Christina Petery of Lake Worth
Luz Caraballo of West Palm Beach
Richard Levin of Boynton Beach
Donna Graham of West Palm Beach
Jason Kelley of Royal Palm Beach
Nancy Hogan of Ocean Ridge
Carol Smith of West Palm Beach
John Vickery of West Palm Beach
Jeanette Waddle of West Palm Beach
T. Zembowsky of Sunrise
Colleen White of West Palm Beach
Joseph Courter of Lake Worth
Peter Dubis of Port St Lucie
Sean Mallee of Wellington
Orlando Gracia of Boca Raton
Alice Hampson of Loxahatchee
Frederic Revah of West Palm Beach
Jessica Ruozzo of West Palm Beach
Sheila Bonham of North Palm Beach
Val Pierre of Boca Raton
Adriana Oliveira of Tequesta
Michael Kolt of Boynton Beach
Mary Sue Hernandez of Loxahatchee
Tyra Myers of West Palm Beach
Carl spoerke of Lake Worth
Yolanda Hurtt of West Palm Beach
Dorothy Bronstein of West Palm Beach
Jeff Ziel of West Palm Beach
Richard Johnson of North Palm Beach
Jerry Hitchcock of Port St. Lucie
John Rosi of West Palm Beach
James J Petrocine Sr. of Wellington
Leonard Corrigan of Wellington
Tova Hooper of Lake Worth
Jeffrey Pinkerton of Boynton Beach
Bruce Bradford of Fort Pierce
Rick Gilman of Lake Worth
Amy Drdek of Lake Worth
Brittani Earl of West Palm Beach
Vicky Dale Port St. Lucie
Powered by Frankly

1100 Banyan Blvd.
West Palm Beach, FL 33401

FCC Public File
EEO Report
Closed Captioning

All content © Copyright 2000 - 2018 Raycom Media. All Rights Reserved.
For more information on this site, please read our Privacy Policy, and Terms of Service, and Ad Choices.